Rob And I Have The Most Bizarre Conversations At Quarter To Five In The Morning

EastCoast

Boobs in yo face!

4:42amRobert

No no that’s just an extra bonus!

I should have a device like that installed in my car.

Stuck in traffic?

With a push of a button and jugs will explode into your grill!

4:43amEastCoast

Have your airbags replaced with the torso of a blow-up-betty doll!

4:43amRobert

Seriously, yuppies think On*Star is the shit,

but they’ve just never fucking experience exploding tittie airbags!

4:44amEastCoast

“Airbag boobs saved my life!”

4:44amRobert

People would crash their cars on purpose!

4:45amEastCoast

Insurance would go up!

4:45amRobert

Yeah, but people would be willing to pay.

4:45amEastCoast

Well, guys and lesbians would.

4:45amRobert

It’d be like combining prostitutes with car insurance.

The Geicko gecko has jack shit on that.

4:45amEastCoast

Hrmmmm…. two good tastes on their own, but will it blend?

4:46amRobert

Absolutely.

Think about how terrible and upset you feel when you wreck your car,

but then…

when you came too, and took stock of the situation,

you’d be staring at two giant breasts!

4:46amEastCoast

HAHA! Brilliant!

4:47amRobert

It would put your mind at ease and make you feel okay about fucking up.

It’s the insurance companies that would freak when people started calling all psyched that’d they run down a pedestrian and hit a building.

4:48amEastCoast

LOLOLOL

Rob, I think we just found our get-rich-quick scheme.

Now if we can get a pitch man like the sham-wow guy, we’re set for life.

4:49amRobert

Yep.

Robert

Honestly though,

4:49amRobert

I’m gonna go more Billy Mays.

4:49amRobert

Vince got his tongue bit off by a hooker.

4:49amEastCoast

Yeah, well Billy Mayes is dead from snorting Oxyclean.

4:50amRobert

I’m just not ready to live with that danger.

4:50amRobert

Live fast.

Sell shit.

Die young.

Don’t get your tongue bit off by a hooker.

4:50amEastCoast

LOL! What?! Billy Mayes was 50! That’s not that young!

4:50amRobert

Those are the words that I live by.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s